Spanish English

Los neocelandeses pupilos del español Álvarez Cevera quedan 2º, 3º, 4º, 8º, 9º y 11º.

 

 Chris Burtonn

 

85 NOBILIS 18 Christopher Burton
30.2 1
3.2 -
33.4 1
16 49.4 1
73 NEREO Andrew Nicholson
35.2 3
12.0 -
47.2 3
6 53.2 2
40 CLASSIC MOET Jonelle Price
48.5 22
1.6 -
50.1 4
4 54.1 3
82 RINGWOOD SKY BOY Tim Price
38.9 7
6.0 -
44.9 2
12 56.9 4
53 CADEAU DU ROI Cedric Lyard
46.0 14
13.6 -
59.6 8
- 59.6 5
39 DESIGNER 10 Bettina Hoy
34.5 2
19.2 -
53.7 5
8 61.7 6
47 SAMUEL THOMAS II Oliver Townend
53.4 42
9.6 -
63.0 10
- 63.0 7
76 ONWARDS AND UPWARDS Caroline Powell
37.8 4
21.6 -
59.4 7
5 64.4 8
51 NZB CAMPINO Mark Todd
42.2 10
16.8 -
59.0 6
8 67.0 9
60 STAR WITNESS Kristina Cook
52.9 40
12.0 -
64.9 12
4 68.9 10
No  Horse  RiderDresXC
Time
XC
Jmp
2nd
Day
S.J.TotalPl
75 BEAR NECESSITY V Blyth Tait
40.0 9
24.0 -
64.0 11
5 69.0 11
68 TREASON Sarah Cohen
42.3 11
24.4 -
66.7 13
8 74.7 12
37 DASSETT COOL TOUCH Dan Jocelyn
59.8 56
15.6 -
75.4 18
12 87.4 13
23 SIMPLY PRICELESS Elisa Wallace
46.8 18
30.4 -
77.2 20
12 89.2 14
34 DHI TOP STORY Joseph Murphy
56.1 52
17.2 -
73.3 16
17 90.3 15
80 VIRGIL Shane Rose
45.1 13
34.8 11
90.9 25
- 90.9 16
83 CHARLTON DOWN RIVERDANCE Becky Woolven
51.3 33
32.8 -
84.1 22
8 92.1 17
54 FERNHILL FUGITIVE Phillip Dutton
50.5 28
38.8 -
89.3 24
4 93.3 18
89 NEVER OUTFOXED Holly Payne-Caravella
55.8 50
18.4 -
74.2 17
20 94.2 19
22 RUTHERGLEN Andrew Hoy
49.4 25
23.6 -
73.0 15
24 97.0 20
No  Horse  RiderDresXC
Time
XC
Jmp
2nd
Day
S.J.TotalPl
15 BANGO Tim Price
49.5 26
29.2 20
98.7 27
- 98.7 21
33 REVE DU ROUET Sarah Bullimore
49.1 23
22.0 -
71.1 14
28 99.1 22
4 DROMGURRIHY BLUE Oliver Townend
50.7 31
25.2 -
75.9 19
24 99.9 23
49 MR POTTS Louise Harwood
54.3 46
41.6 -
95.9 26
4 99.9 24
14 ALLSTAR B Rosalind Canter
47.0 20
33.2 20
100.2 28
- 100.2 25
2 GLENGARNOCK Paul Sims
46.6 17
34.4 20
101.0 29
8 109.0 26
30 JESMOND JUSTICE Mark Kyle
51.8 35
37.2 -
89.0 23
25 114.0 27
87 XAM Harry Dzenis
51.3 33
29.2 -
80.5 21
36 116.5 28
36 COSSAN LAD Kirsty Short
72.3 69
37.2 -
109.5 30
16 125.5 29
45 OREGON DE LA VIGNE Denis Mesples
54.3 46
36.0 20
110.3 31
16 126.3 30
No  Horse  RiderDresXC
Time
XC
Jmp
2nd
Day
S.J.TotalPl
77 XAVIER Gubby Leech
46.4 15
51.6 20
118.0 33
12 130.0 31
10 HERBST GOLDEN ECLIPSE Arthur Duffort
66.4 64
50.8 -
117.2 32
13 130.2 32
7 BLUESTONE LUKE Kerry Varley
67.4 65
37.6 20
125.0 35
6 131.0 33
71 REDPATH RANSOM Alexander Bragg
64.8 63
53.6 -
118.4 34
16 134.4 34
6 GALLEY LIGHT Ben Way
59.7 55
33.6 40
133.3 36
4 137.3 35
48 MANOR MISSILE Charlotte Brear
67.5 66
57.2 20
144.7 37
11 155.7 36
25 TILSTON TIC TOC Abigail Boulton
59.0 54
67.6 20
146.6 38
12 158.6 37
5 BRONZE FLIGHT Alan Nolan
68.3 67
49.2 40
157.5 39
21 178.5 38
32 BRENDONHILL DOUBLET Imogen Gloag
60.4 58
77.2 20
157.6 40
Withdrawn
43 IMPROVISE Bill Levett
42.5 12
20.0 -
62.5 9
Withdrawn
No  Horse  RiderDresXC
Time
XC
Jmp
2nd
Day
S.J.TotalPl
55 ULTIMATT Matthew Glentworth
64.5 62
Eliminated XC
59 HARRY BELAFONTE Alice Naber-Lozeman
51.8 35
Eliminated XC
12 FLEET STREET Roo Fox
75.2 70
Eliminated XC
29 UP IN THE AIR Paul Tapner
50.6 30
Eliminated XC
41 HEXMALEYS HAYDAY Emily Lochore
54.1 45
Eliminated XC
64 SIR ROCKSTAR Libby Head
53.7 44
Eliminated XC
78 THE BLUE FRONTIER Andrew Hoy
38.3 6
Eliminated XC
27 PROUD COURAGE Nicholas Lucey
60.3 57
Eliminated XC
42 RISE AGAINST Bunnie Sexton
61.0 59
Eliminated XC
3 ZAGREB Alexander Bragg
50.9 32
Eliminated XC
No  Horse  RiderDresXC
Time
XC
Jmp
2nd
Day
S.J.TotalPl
18 WOODFIELD RIA Katie Barber
62.4 61
Eliminated XC
44 SECOND SUPREME Pippa Funnell
55.1 49
Eliminated XC
46 OPPOSITION DETECTIVE Kirsty Johnston
52.9 40
Eliminated XC
50 PARKIARRUP ILLICIT LIAISON Sonja Johnson
46.9 19
Eliminated XC
69 RAMILO Ben Hobday
54.6 48
Eliminated XC
79 COOL DANCER Olivia Wilmot
52.3 37
Eliminated XC
1 COOLYS LUXURY Tom Crisp
52.6 38
Retired XC
11 BALHAM HOUDINI Austin O'Connor
56.0 51
Retired XC
17 MASTER CRISP Angus Smales
53.4 42
Retired XC
20 COOLEYS FIRST Vicky Brake
61.8 60
Retired XC
No  Horse  RiderDresXC
Time
XC
Jmp
2nd
Day
S.J.TotalPl
21 MINOS DE PETRA Pascal Leroy
52.7 39
Retired XC
26 SHANGHAI JOE Shane Rose
50.5 28
Retired XC
31 TOPWOOD BEAU Emily Gilruth
49.1 23
Retired XC
56 MUGGLE Nilson Moreira Da Silva
57.5 53
Retired XC
58 BALLINGOWAN DIAMOND Ibby Macpherson
47.2 21
Retired XC
70 HAPPY TIMES Sam Griffiths
39.6 8
Retired XC
84 ORIONS PROMISE Stacey L Shimmons
70.8 68
Retired XC
90 MHS KING JOULES Oliver Townend
38.1 5
Retired XC
66 HASTY IMP Francis Whittington
46.5 16
Withdrawn before XC
88 VANIR KAMIRA Paul Tapner
49.6 27
Withdrawn before XC
No  Horse  RiderDresXC
Time
XC
Jmp
2nd
Day
S.J.TotalPl
86 MAKARA DE MONTIEGE Rodolphe Scherer Eliminated Dressage

 ★ Empresas colaboradoras ★

GlobalCaballos259x140.gifHIERRObajo50.jpgangloarabe-MINI.jpgbranca.pngca-Concepcion-MINI.jpgfeba-MINI.jpgmasdehipodromos-MINI.jpgnormandy2014-MINI.jpgtodo_cria.pngyeguada-pedro-beca-MINI.jpg