Spanish English

Video Nicolas Wettsein  / ONZIEME FRAMONI

 

 

 

 

Prize of WALTER solar 
Indoor Derby
Nat. jumping competition class M** - speed and handiness - cross country
 
 

 
RANKHNRCOMPETITORNATIONRESULT
 

Placed competitors

1. 0396 Onzieme Framoni Nicolas Wettstein ECU  
87.79 seconds
  B / 14y. / SF / Airborne Montecillo / Hand in Glove / SUI41070 / Wettstein Nicolas  
 
2. 0403 fischerRocana FST Michael Jung GER  
88.13 seconds
  DB / 11y. / S / Ituango xx / Carismo / 103DJ13 / Jung,Brigitte & Joachim
3.500,00 EUR
 
3. 0347 Parmenides Ingrid Klimke GER  
89.01 seconds
  DB / 12y. / TRAK / Sir Chamberlain / Habicht / 102XY43 / Gottschalk,Marion
2.800,00 EUR
 
4. 0328 Looping de Buissy Sidney Dufresne FRA  
90.15 seconds
  SCHI / 17y. / AA / Quercus du Maury / Alban A / FRA12944 / Yves Dufresne
2.000,00 EUR
 
5. 0354 Pegase du Tuc Karim Florent Laghouag FRA  
91.49 seconds
  F / 13y. / S / AA / Gravescot / Jalienny / 103OM77 / Mme Florine Gessier - Et M. Thomas
1.500,00 EUR
 
6. 0311 Camissa Nera Calvin Böckmann GER  
94.39 seconds
  DB / 15y. / S / Caprimond / Valido / 102OS00 / Streb,Franziska
1.200,00 EUR
 
7. 0315 Kilcannon Harley Cruise Fiona Breach GBR  
94.83 seconds
  F / 7y. / Harlequin du Carel / Cruising / 104YZ49 / Miss Alex Williams
900,00 EUR
 
8. 0334 Oje Oje Freya Füllgraebe GER  
99.03 seconds (95.03)
  B / 19y. / RHEIN / Ocos xx / Diolen / GER24170 / Füllgraebe,Freya
800,00 EUR
 
9. 0312 Waldmann Eveline Bodenmüller SUI  
99.70 seconds (95.70)
  SCHI / 12y. / HOLST / Waldstar / Corofino I / 103AD36 / Haering Daniela + Stilhart Walter +
600,00 EUR
 
10. 0316 Zonlicht Stefano Brecciaroli ITA  
100.34 seconds (96.34)
  SCHI / 12y. / KWPN / Sydney / Casanova / 103DK27 / Sirolli,Maria Virginia
500,00 EUR
 
11. 0388 Caspar Peter Thomsen GER  
100.41 seconds
  DB / 10y. / HOLST / Contender / Sunset Boulevard xx / 103UW85 / Thomsen,Peter
400,00 EUR
 
12. 0404 Donatello S Imogen Murray GBR  
101.29 seconds (97.29)
  B / 8y. / KWPN / Vermont / Calypso I / 104UU23 / M S Team & Aivar Ward
400,00 EUR
 
13. 0384 Louella Robert Sirch GER  
103.75 seconds
  B / 14y. / S / BAY / Landjonker (Fruhling) / King Luthier / GER44858 / Sirch,Robert
200,00 EUR
 
14. 0303 Räuber Hotzenplotz Bodo Battenberg GER  
103.80 seconds
  SCHI / 16y. / Caos / Andor xx / GER42570 / Bode,Kara
200,00 EUR
 

Total: 15,000.00 EUR

Other, non-placed competitors

15. 0300 Reality Sara Algotsson Ostholt SWE  
106.64 seconds (102.64)
  DB / 12y. / S / HANN / Rabino / Prince Thatch xx / 102YQ25 / Algotsson Ostholt,Sara & Sjoeborg W  
 
16. 0400 Riviera Annika-Frederike Zerulla GER  
107.16 seconds (103.16)
  DB / 14y. / S / BAY / Lord Sinclair I / Caligula I / 102VG99 / Zerulla,Annika-Frederike  
 
17. 0319 Comic Man S Niklas Bschorer GER  
108.69 seconds (104.69)
  B / 14y. / SACHS / Corea / Turfkoenig xx / GER45688 / Bschorer,Tristan  
 
18. 0330 Nikko Brown Isabel English AUS  
108.71 seconds
  B / 7y. / TB / Rakti / Ali Royal / 104TR00 / Sarah English  
 
19. 0382 Versatels Walter von der Vogel Francesca Simoncini ITA  
115.77 seconds
  DB / 15y. / HANN / Waldstar xx / Landclassic / GER42833 / bellocchio 2006 srl  
 
20. 0394 Giaccomo YSK Falk-Filip-Finn Westerich GER  
126.10 seconds (122.10)
  B / 8y. / CH / Grafenstolz / Argentinus / 104EV52 / Steiner-Kühne,Yvonne  
 
21. 0332 Inception Felix Etzel GER  
135.97 seconds
  R / 6y. / TRAK / Abdullah / Gipsy King / 105CF31 / Etzel,Felix  
 
22. 0310 Down to the Wire Arne Bergendahl GER  
eliminated
  B / 9y. / ISH / Touchdown / Carrolls Flight / 104VB24 / Dörner,Susanne  
 
22. 0338 Dinin Chosen Pietro Grandis ITA  
eliminated
  SCHI / 9y. / Well Chosen / silver granite / 104XE77 / Firmiano Cinzia  
 
22. 0367 Pennsylvania Andreas Ostholt GER  
eliminated
  B / 16y. / S / HANN / Pik L / Waldstar xx / GER43528 / Eckl,Wolf-Dieter

 ★ Empresas colaboradoras ★

GlobalCaballos259x140.gifHIERRObajo50.jpgangloarabe-MINI.jpgbranca.pngca-Concepcion-MINI.jpgfeba-MINI.jpgmasdehipodromos-MINI.jpgnormandy2014-MINI.jpgtodo_cria.pngyeguada-pedro-beca-MINI.jpg