Spanish English

Video

 

Eduardo Álvarez Aznar con KING KONG

 

NOTICIA RELACIONADA

24 de enero.- 

 

Art on Ice Championat
Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.50 m)
FEI Art. 274.5.3
 
 
RANKHNRCOMPETITORNATIONRESULT
 

Placed competitors

1. 0115 Van Gogh Marco Kutscher GER  
0 penalties 32.02 sec
  bay / 15y. / S / KWPN / Numero Uno / Bernstein / NED41525 / Stal Horn B.V. & Müller, Caroline Phase 2
24.750,00 CHF
 
2. 0038 Halifax van het Kluizebos Lorenzo De Luca ITA  
0 penalties 32.17 sec
  chest / 10y. / S / BWP / Heartbreaker / Fetiche Du Pas / 104CH75 / Stephex Stables - T&L NV Phase 2
15.000,00 CHF
 
3. 0005 VDL Groep Miss Untouchable Leopold Van Asten NED  
0 penalties 32.94 sec
  bay / 10y. / M / OLDBG / Chacco-Blue / Aldatus / 104PX36 / Paardeninvestment I B.V. Phase 2
11.250,00 CHF
 
4. 0058 Echo de Laubry Denis Lynch IRL  
0 penalties 33.10 sec
  chest / 13y. / S / BWP / Virus de Laubry / Feo / 102SD98 / Royne Zetterman Ab Phase 2
7.500,00 CHF
 
5. 0121 Electric Touch Max Kühner AUT  
0 penalties 33.29 sec
  bay / 10y. / M / ZANG / Untouchable Z / T'is Voltaire / 103WB24 / Kühner, Max Phase 2
4.500,00 CHF
 
6. 0062 Eldorado van het Vijverhof Gregory Wathelet BEL  
0 penalties 33.33 sec
  bay / 13y. / S / BWP / Thunder van de Zuuthoeve / Omar / 102WT39 / Demartin Daniel Phase 2
3.375,00 CHF
 
7. 0083 Capuera II Nadja Peter Steiner SUI  
0 penalties 37.20 sec
  grey / 14y. / G / OS / Come On / Baloubet du Rouet / 102MN58 / Peter Hans O. Phase 2
2.250,00 CHF
 
8. 0027 Daimler Werner Muff SUI  
0 penalties 37.32 sec
  bay / 9y. / G / KWPN / Canturano / Lupicor / 104LL94 / Mühlebach Marlis Phase 2
1.875,00 CHF
 
9. 0113 Caville Douglas Lindelöw SWE  
0 penalties 38.85 sec
  bay / 11y. / M / OS / Cartogran / Mr Blue / 104RB32 / Arvidssons i Fjärås AB Phase 2
1.500,00 CHF
 
10. 0020 Balou Rubin R Pius Schwizer SUI  
4 penalties 32.60 sec
  bay / 10y. / G / OS / Balou du Rouet / Couleur-Rubin / 104DT17 / Rütimann Werner & Schwizer Pius Phase 2
1.500,00 CHF
 
11. 0025 Ratina d'La Rousserie Penelope Leprevost FRA  
4 penalties 34.98 sec
  bay / 12y. / M / SF / Quaprice Bois Margot / Apache d'Adriers / 103II85 / Madame Genevieve Megret Phase 2
750,00 CHF
 
12. 0055 Tempo de Paban Olivier Robert FRA  
4 penalties 35.98 sec
  chest / 10y. / G / AA / Jarnac / Quatar de Plape / 103VX80 / Sarl Delmas Barrere - Olivier Rober Phase 2
750,00 CHF
 

Total: 75,000.00 CHF

Other, non-placed competitors

13. 0089 Tess de Jalesnes Fabio Crotta SUI  
4 penalties 37.83 sec
  chest / 10y. / M / SF / Baloubet du Rouet / Allegreto / 104HF89 / Resicommerce Sagl & Resinelli Augus Phase 2
 
14. 0049 Zuckersuess d'Argilla Holger Wulschner GER  
4 penalties 40.20 sec
  chest / 10y. / M / HOLST / Casall / Cassini II / 104PM34 / Haerens Guy Phase 2
 
15. 0074 Utamaro D Ecaussines William Whitaker GBR  
4 penalties 44.64 sec
  bay / 13y. / S / SBS / Diamant de Semilly / Quidam de Revel / 102SS23 / Ludwig Criel Phase 2
 
16. 0097 Cornado II Christian Ahlmann GER  
8 penalties 33.80 sec
  grey / 12y. / S / WESTF / Cornet Obolensky / Acobat / 103LO68 / A. Schulze-Averdiek & Hemmelhorst S Phase 2
 
17. 0072 Itchy van het Lambroeck Abdel Said EGY  
8 penalties 34.20 sec
  grey / 9y. / M / BWP / Berlin / For Pleasure / 104YL60 / AS Sporthorses BVBA Phase 2
 
18. 0094 Chilli Willi Nicola Philippaerts BEL  
8 penalties 39.81 sec
  bay / 9y. / S / HOLST / Casall / Lord / 104IV06 / Ludo Philippaerts & Frans Lens Phase 2
 
19. 0078 Hidalgo SX Daniel Deusser GER  
8 penalties 43.57 sec
  bay / 10y. / G / BWP / Quadrillo / Andiamo / 103ZW01 / Stephex Stables Phase 2
 
20. 0120 Sirius du Granit Edwina Tops-Alexander AUS  
12 penalties 37.37 sec
  bay / 11y. / G / SF / Orlando / Calypso de Moyon / 103YG89 / Mme Brigitte Teisseire Phase 2
 
21. 0036 Ornett de Galeste Bryan Balsiger SUI  
12 penalties 43.41 sec
  chest / 15y. / G / SF / Feofar de Rhodes / Corail V / 102WF50 / De Coulon Olivier Phase 2
 
22. 0084 Angel van T Hof Niels Bruynseels BEL  
4 penalties 38.74 sec
  bay / 11y. / M / SBS / Chin Chin / Nabab De Reve / 103LU20 / Cleran Horses Phase 1
 
23. 0013 Sultan du Chateau Simon Delestre FRA  
4 penalties 38.85 sec
  bay / 11y. / G / SF / Kannan*GFE / Galoubet A / 103PW43 / Felix Guillet Phase 1
 
24. 0067 Cula Lou V Yuri Mansur BRA  
4 penalties 39.29 sec
  bay / 11y. / M / WESTF / Chacco-Blue / Sandro / 104QM08 / Euro Stable Phase 1
 
25. 0009 King Kong Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ESP  
4 penalties 39.35 sec
  bay / 9y. / Cdesp / Diamant de Semilly / 103WW45 / Kaliyuga S.L. Phase 1
 
26. 0100 Salomon Maikel Van der Vleuten NED  
4 penalties 39.88 sec
  bay / 11y. / G / HANN / Stolzenberg / Aramis / 103ZF96 / Marta Ortega Phase 1
 
27. 0048 Unna de Kerglenn HDC Kevin Staut FRA  
4 penalties 40.01 sec
  grey / 9y. / M / SF / Cap Kennedy*bois Margot / Diamant de Semilly / 104MM80 / S.A.R.L. Haras des Coudrettes Phase 1
 
28. 0042 Courage T Z Juulia Jyläs FIN  
4 penalties 40.06 sec
  grey / 9y. / M / ZANG / Calvino Z / Espri / 104IC38 / Stal van Triest & De heer E.Santing Phase 1
 
29. 0011 Castlefield Eclipse Paul Estermann SUI  
4 penalties 40.11 sec
  bay / 15y. / M / ISH / Obos Quality 004 / Furisto / IRL40616 / Fasana Jocelyne + Arturo Phase 1
 
30. 0023 Chaman Ludger Beerbaum GER  
4 penalties 40.15 sec
  bay / 18y. / S / KWPN / Baloubet du Rouet / I Love You / MEX01925 / Winter-Schulze, Madeleine Phase 1
 
31. 0103 L.B.Queen du Chateau Christina Liebherr SUI  
4 penalties 40.28 sec
  dbay / 12y. / M / DSP / Acasino B / Ramiro As / 103CM81 / Liebherr Hans&La Baumetta SA Phase 1
 
32. 0117 Casanova F Z Philipp Züger SUI  
4 penalties 40.36 sec
  bay / 10y. / S / ZANG / Clinton / Darco / 103XA33 / Züger Philipp Phase 1
 
33. 0052 Foica van den Bisschop Jane Richard Philips SUI  
4 penalties 40.40 sec
  bay / 11y. / M / BWP / Vigo d'arsouilles / Lys de Darmen / 103UQ64 / IHP.L.P Edinburgh + All Star BVBA + Phase 1
 
34. 0003 Sherazade du Gevaudan Romain Duguet SUI  
4 penalties 40.76 sec
  bay / 11y. / M / AA / Tinka's Boy / Iago C / 103PI10 / Duguet Christiana Phase 1
 
35. 0088 Benito Marie Longem NOR  
4 penalties 41.27 sec
  bay / 11y. / G / KWPN / Valentino DDH / Voltaire / 103PE42 / Stall Gullik AS Phase 1
 
36. 0099 Cardano CH Niklaus Rutschi SUI  
4 penalties 41.32 sec
  bay / 9y. / G / CH / Chameur / Apartigene v. Schlösslihof / 104HP95 / Graf Trudy Phase 1
 
37. 0060 Uptown Boy Janika Sprunger SUI  
4 penalties 41.65 sec
  bay / 16y. / G / KWPN / Odermus R / Joost / NED41037 / Dufour Stables Ag Phase 1
 
38. 0046 Albfuehren's Happiness Steve Guerdat SUI  
8 penalties 38.71 sec
  chest / 11y. / M / DWB / Heartbeat / Lambrusco ASK / 103IX72 / Bachmann Elisabeth & Hofgut Albführ Phase 1
 
39. 0111 Donchalant Rodrigo Silva Morgado POR  
8 penalties 38.80 sec
  grey / 9y. / M / KWPN / Larino / Amaretto I / 105DE66 / R.G.M. Cornelissen Phase 1
 
40. 0109 Silver Surfer Walter Gabathuler SUI  
8 penalties 39.21 sec
  grey / 10y. / G / HOLST / Casall / Levisto / 104ND76 / Straumann Thomas Phase 1
 
41. 0035 Sea Coast Coco Berlini Gudrun Patteet BEL  
8 penalties 39.68 sec
  grey / 9y. / M / WESTF / Caspar / Quidam de Revel / 104NC70 / Pfeefer A - Patteet G Phase 1
 
42. 0081 Cuplandra Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo COL  
8 penalties 39.90 sec
  bay / 10y. / M / KWPN / Upgrade / Metall / 103YT49 / S.A.S. Haras des Grillons Phase 1
 
43. 0031 Cassionato Michael Whitaker GBR  
disqualified
  grey / 12y. / S / HOLST / Cassini I / Quidam de Revel / 103QP32 / Gary and Beverley Widdowson, Hayley Phase 1

 ★ Empresas colaboradoras ★

GlobalCaballos259x140.gifHIERRObajo50.jpgangloarabe-MINI.jpgbranca.pngca-Concepcion-MINI.jpgfeba-MINI.jpgmasdehipodromos-MINI.jpgnormandy2014-MINI.jpgtodo_cria.pngyeguada-pedro-beca-MINI.jpg